MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Darren Till #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 8 fights
  • 1040 views

Paul Berdikov
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Paul
Last Name: Berdikov
Nickname: Tooth Fairy
Date of Birth: January 29, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Villingen-Schwenningen, Russia
Hometown: Villingen-Schwenningen, Russia
Fighting Styles: Jeet Kune Do
Affiliations: JKD Schwenningen
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights