MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Robbie Lawler

  • 52 fights
  • 9447 views

35 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Paul
Last Name: Buentello
Nickname: The Headhunter
Date of Birth: January 16, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 245 lbs (111 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Amarillo, Texas United States
Hometown: Amarillo, Texas
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Grudge Training Centre
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights