MENU
#UFC Fight Night 124 #Jeremy Stephens #Doo Ho Choi #Paige VanZant #Kamaru Usman #Emil Meek #Michael Johnson #Darren Elkins #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 219 #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #Edson Barboza #Stipe Miocic #Holloway vs. Edgar

  • 16 fights
  • 4698 views

14 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Paul
Last Name: Sass
Nickname: Sassangle
Date of Birth: August 04, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.5 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Liverpool, England
Hometown: Liverpool, England
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Next Generation MMA, Team Kaobon
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights