MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones

  • 27 fights
  • 1370 views

19 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Paul
Last Name: McVeigh
Nickname: Metabolic
Date of Birth: April 15, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Glasgow, Scotland
Hometown: England
Fighting Styles: Japanese Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Dinky Ninjas
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights