MENU
#UFC 218 #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #UFC 217 #Alistair Overeem #Max Holloway #Lomachenko vs Rigondeaux #GSP #Mike Perry

  • 30 fights
  • 5928 views

26 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Patricio
Last Name: Freire
Nickname: Pitbull
Date of Birth: July 07, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: 65 inches (165.1 cm)
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Team Nogueira, Chute Boxe Academy, Black House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights