MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Cody Garbrandt #Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 12 fights
  • 2062 views

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Pat
Last Name: Schilling
Nickname: Thrilling
Date of Birth: August 28, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Eagan, Minnesota
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo, Judo, Wrestling
Affiliations: Ambition MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights