MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #Conor McGregor #Gokhan Saki #UFC Fight Night 83 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Jon Jones #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #Saint Preux

  • 5 fights
  • 577 views

Pat James
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Pat
Last Name: James
Nickname: The Grizzly
Date of Birth: May 19, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 255 lbs (115.7 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rapid City, South Dakota USA
Hometown: Rapid City, South Dakota USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Scorpion
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights