MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 30 fights
  • 7425 views

22 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Pat
Last Name: Curran
Nickname: Paddy Mike
Date of Birth: August 31, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (184.2 cm)
Location: Island Lake, Illinois
Hometown: Crystal Lake, Illinois
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Curran Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights