#UFC 276 #Israel Adesanya #Sean Strickland #UFC 275 #Glover Teixeira #Jared Cannonier #Jiri Prochazka #Alex Pereira #Max Holloway #Alexander Volkanovski #UFC on ESPN 38 #Sean O'Malley #Pedro Munhoz #UFC 273 #Charles Oliveira #Mateusz Gamrot #UFC 269 #Conor McGregor #UFC 264 #Gilbert Burns

Owen Rafferty

  • 1 fights
  • 11 views

Owen Rafferty
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Owen
Last Name: Rafferty
Nickname: Little Country
Date of Birth: January 06, 2000 (age 22)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Glasgow, Scotland
Hometown: Glasgow, Scotland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: NewLife Gym Glasgow
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Scottish Organisation of Mixed Martial Arts
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Amateur Fights

Related Videos