MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Heather Hardy #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Conor McGregor

  • 11 fights
  • 1168 views

7 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Oscar
Last Name: Delgado
Nickname: Diamond Boy
Date of Birth: April 16, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Miami, Florida, United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights