MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #KSW 40 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #MMA Rocks #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Norman Parke #Mariusz Pudzianowski

  • 6 fights
  • 724 views

Orlando Sanchez
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Orlando
Last Name: Sanchez
Nickname: The Cuban Tree Stump
Date of Birth: February 05, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 235 lbs (106.6 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pasadena, California United States
Hometown: Pasadena, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kings MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights