MENU
#Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #Bellator NYC #Chael Sonnen #Johny Hendricks #UFC Fight Night 112 #LFA 14 #Colbey Northcutt #UFC 202 #Courtney King #Hayder Hassan #Daniel Cormier #UFC Fight Night 111 #Jon Jones

  • 27 fights
  • 1135 views

16 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Oriol
Last Name: Gaset
Nickname: Cookie Monster
Date of Birth: January 04, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Barcelona, Spain
Hometown: Barcelona, Spain
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MMA Barcelona Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights