MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 24 fights
  • 4359 views

17 Wins - 5 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Oleg
Last Name: Taktarov
Nickname: The Russian Bear
Date of Birth: June 25, 1968 (age 49)
Weight: 212 lbs (96 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gorky, Russia
Hometown: Arzamas, Russian SFSR, USSR
Fighting Styles: Sambo, Judo 3rd degree Black Belt, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Freelance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights