#Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 248 #Georges St. Pierre #Jon Jones #Edson Barboza #Eddie Alvarez #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #UFC 218 #UFC 249 #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 2 #UFC 229 #Weili Zhang #Daniel Cormier #Nate Diaz #Jorge Masvidal #UFC on Fox 29 #Yoel Romero

Olajide William Olatunji

  • 184 views


First Name: Olajide William
Last Name: Olatunji
Nickname: JJ
Date of Birth: June 19, 1993 (age 26)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: London, United Kingdom
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/KSIOlajidebt/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ksiolajidebt
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/ksi/
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVtFOytbRpEvzLjvqGG5gxQ
Bet on MyBookie

Related Videos

Related Photos