MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Duane Ludwig #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Cat Zingano #Jon Jones #Twisted #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 5 fights
  • 1082 views

OJ Vickers
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: OJ
Last Name: Vickers
Nickname: O.J.
Date of Birth: May 20, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 203 lbs (92.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Kensington, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: New Kensington, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team AMS
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights