MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki

  • 5 fights
  • 415 views

Nunzio Camarata
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nunzio
Last Name: Camarata
Nickname: Nunzilla
Date of Birth: November 25, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 230 lbs (104.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hammond, Louisiana USA
Hometown: Hammond, Louisiana USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Northshore
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights