MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Holly Holm #Donald Cerrone

  • 30 fights
  • 3665 views

21 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Norman
Last Name: Parke
Nickname: Stormin
Date of Birth: December 22, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bushmills, Antrim Northern Ireland
Hometown: Bushmills, Antrim, Northern Ireland
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: I.M.M.A.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
KSW 40 - Dublin Oct 22, 2017
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights