MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Time To Shine

  • 6 fights
  • 1199 views

Norman Jendrejczyk
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Norman
Last Name: Jendrejczyk
Nickname: Ironhead
Date of Birth: September 05, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 240 lbs (109 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Leipzig, Germany
Hometown: Leipzig, Germany
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Bad Boyz Bitterfeld
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights