MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Colosseum #Fight One #Alexander Gustafsson #The Heavyweight Title Fight #Mariusz Pudzianowski #TKO #Glover Teixeira #Fight Night Stockholm #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki

  • 26 fights
  • 13266 views

18 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Norifumi
Last Name: Yamamoto
Nickname: Kid
Date of Birth: March 15, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168 cm)
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Kawasaki, Kanagawa
Fighting Styles: Freestyle Wrestling Olympian, Muay Thai, Kickboxing, Shooto
Affiliations: Krazy Bee, Purebred Tokyo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights