#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Bellator 208 #Chael Sonnen #Fedor Emelianenko #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Anthony Pettis

Norbert Demoraes De Moraes

  • 2 fights
  • 309 views

Norbert Demoraes De Moraes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Norbert Demoraes
Last Name: De Moraes
Nickname: Metralha
Date of Birth: May 18, 1978 (age 40)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: Florida
Fighting Styles: Jiu jitsu
Affiliations: Carlson Gracie
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Extreme Fighting

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Charlie Stevens WEF 12 - World Extreme Fighting 12
May 11, 2002
Decision 3 4:00
Win Josh Rutkers WEF 5 - World Extreme Fighting 5
Jun 12, 1999
N/A TBD

Professional Fights