MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Colosseum #Alexander Gustafsson #Shinya Aoki #Glover Teixeira #The Heavyweight Title Fight #UFC 211 #Fight Night Stockholm #TKO #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Angela Lee

  • 2 fights
  • 305 views

Norbert Demoraes De Moraes
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Norbert Demoraes
Last Name: De Moraes
Nickname: Metralha
Date of Birth: May 18, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Florida
Fighting Styles: Jiu jitsu
Affiliations: Carlson Gracie
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights