#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Brandon Moreno #Katlyn Chookagian #Antonia Shevchenko #Dustin Poirier #Brandon Royval #Cynthia Calvillo #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Joaquin Buckley #Tony Ferguson

Nonito Donaire

  • 138 views


First Name: Nonito
Last Name: Donaire
Nickname: The Filipino Flash
Date of Birth: November 16, 1982 (age 38)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: San Leandro, California, USA
Hometown: Talibon, Bohol, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/nonitodonaire/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/filipinoflash
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie