MENU
#UFC 216 #Rizin 7 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson

  • 23 fights
  • 580 views

Nobuhiro Yamauchi
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 10 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Nobuhiro
Last Name: Yamauchi
Nickname: Punch
Date of Birth: July 27, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Cobra Kai MMA Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights