MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #TJ Dillashaw #Fabricio Werdum #Colby Covington

  • 20 fights
  • 930 views

12 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Noboru
Last Name: Tahara
Nickname: Shinpei
Date of Birth: September 04, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (158 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Saitama Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: STF
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights