MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 22 fights
  • 665 views

Nilson Pereira
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nilson
Last Name: Pereira
Nickname: Feijao
Date of Birth: August 01, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nobre Arte
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights