MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Saturday Night Fights

  • 2 fights
  • 411 views

Nils Stuecke
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nils
Last Name: Stuecke
Nickname: Die Prinzessin
Date of Birth: August 15, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Herford, Germany
Hometown: Herford, Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sportpalast
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights