#UFC 266 #Alexander Volkanovski #Brian Ortega #Valentina Shevchenko #Lauren Taylor #Nick Diaz #Daniel Hooker #Nasrat Haqparast #Curtis Blaydes #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Merab Dvalishvili #Marlon Moraes #Robbie Lawler #Conor McGregor #Tyron Woodley #Jessica Andrade #Shamil Abdurakhimov #Nate Diaz #Cynthia Calvillo #Petr Yan

Nikon Poowichai

  • 1 fights
  • 120 views

Nikon Poowichai
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nikon
Last Name: Poowichai
Nickname: Kronphet Janjira / Phetrachapat
Date of Birth: December 02, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kalasin, Thailand
Hometown: Kalasin, Thailand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Janjira Muay Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss James Polodna LFC 28 - Legacy Fighting Championship 28
Feb 21, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights