MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #UFC Fight Night 117 #Luke Rockhold #Gokhan Saki #David Branch #Michael Bisping #Jeremy Stephens

  • 15 fights
  • 1156 views

10 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Niklas
Last Name: Bäckstrom
Nickname: King in the North
Date of Birth: August 22, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hilti NHB, Allstars Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights