MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #Michael Bisping

  • 7 fights
  • 951 views

Nick Scotti
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Scotti
Nickname: The Violence
Date of Birth: March 17, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Volo, Illinois United States
Hometown: Volo, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wrecking Ball
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights