MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Paul Daley #Conor McGregor #Lorenz Larkin

  • 28 fights
  • 1189 views

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Duell
Nickname: The Savage
Date of Birth: July 09, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Independence, Ohio United States
Hometown: Independence, Ohio
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Strong Style Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights