MENU
#Conor McGregor #Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Jewels #Justin Buchholz #Bellator 179 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier

  • 15 fights
  • 457 views

Nick Brown
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Brown
Nickname: Nyquil
Date of Birth: March 30, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Uniontown, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Uniontown, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Uniontown Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights