MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #Michael Bisping

  • 50 fights
  • 1622 views

27 Wins - 20 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Rossborough
Nickname: The Slim Shady of MMA
Date of Birth: November 18, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rose Park, Utah
Hometown: Rose Park, Utah United States
Fighting Styles: Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Elite Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights