#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Nick Mitchell

  • 3 fights
  • 4084 views

Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Mitchell
Nickname: Big Time
Date of Birth: September 19, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Collinsville, Mississippi, United States
Hometown: Collinsville, Mississippi, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Psychout MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Derrick Lewis WG - Worldwide Gladiator
Apr 09, 2010
TKO (Punches) 2 1:33

Professional Fights

Nick Mitchell
Loss

Nick Mitchell

(0 - 0)
 
Derrick Lewis
Win

Derrick Lewis

(0 - 0)

Amateur Fights