MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Michael Bisping

  • 19 fights
  • 2385 views

9 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nicdali
Last Name: Rivera-Calanoc
Nickname: The Night Queen
Date of Birth: June 12, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (161 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma United States
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: UnderDawgs Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights