#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich

Neelan Hordatt-Reece

  • 5 fights
  • 1257 views

Neelan Hordatt-Reece
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Neelan
Last Name: Hordatt-Reece
Nickname: The Havoc
Date of Birth: May 07, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 148 lbs (67 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Singapore
Hometown: Canada
Fighting Styles: BJJ, Muay Thai, Wrestling, Kick-boxing, Karate
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Provincial Fighting Championships

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Dave Hale PFC 3 - Showdown In The Downtown
Oct 18, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Kyle Nelson SCC 1 - Substance Cage Combat
Jun 29, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Jonathan Belair UGC 32 - Moment de Verite
May 10, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 3:40
Win Zhang Jing Xiong MC - Martial Combat 10
Sep 16, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 TBD
Win Chun Bo Yuan MC - Martial Combat 7
Aug 18, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights