MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Roy Nelson #Gokhan Saki

  • 15 fights
  • 1753 views

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nathan
Last Name: Gunn
Nickname: Gunner
Date of Birth: July 26, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Leading Edge Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights