MENU
#Colosseum #Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Alexander Gustafsson #The Heavyweight Title Fight #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Fight Night Stockholm #Glover Teixeira #TKO #UFC 211

  • 16 fights
  • 11612 views

12 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nate
Last Name: Quarry
Nickname: Rock
Date of Birth: March 18, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (184.2 cm)
Location: Gresham, Oregon
Hometown: Arcata, California
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Wrestling
Affiliations: Next Level MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights