#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC 253 #Colby Covington #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Rhys McKee #UFC 249 #Paulo Costa #Jorge Masvidal #BKFC 12 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 245 #Paige VanZant #Angela Hill #Daniel Cormier

Nate Pritchett

  • 2 fights
  • 1358 views


Nate Pritchett
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nate
Last Name: Pritchett
Nickname: Silky Johnson
Date of Birth: October 01, 1987 (age 32)
Weight: 198 lbs (90 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Japan
Hometown: Boston, MA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Real Deal, Hakata Paraestra
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Gladiator (Japan)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Hae Joon Yang Gladiator - Gladiator 18
May 22, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Myung Chul Lee Gladiator - Gladiator 9
Aug 21, 2010
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:10
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos