MENU
#UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #GSP #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Sydney #Ben Askren #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Rose Namajunas

  • 9 fights
  • 2988 views

7 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Naoya
Last Name: Ogawa
Nickname: Hulk Ogan
Date of Birth: March 31, 1968 (age 49)
Weight: 254 lbs (115 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Suginami, Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Suginami, Tokyo, Japan
Fighting Styles: Judo 4 x World Champion, Wrestling
Affiliations: UFO
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights