MENU
#UFC Fight Night 112 #Bellator NYC #Conor McGregor #Felice Herrig #Justine Kish #Kevin Lee #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Nate Diaz #Johny Hendricks #Fedor Emelianenko #Matt Mitrione #BJ Penn #Tim Boetsch #Dennis Siver

  • 8 fights
  • 523 views

Naoki Yoshimura
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Naoki
Last Name: Yoshimura
Nickname: Dr.
Date of Birth: March 07, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: K.I.B.A.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights