MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Nate Diaz #Angela Magana #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Dhiego Lima

  • 23 fights
  • 696 views

13 Wins - 8 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Naohiro
Last Name: Mizuno
Nickname: Chokugeki Gamon
Date of Birth: May 15, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Uwajima, Ehime Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Purebred Omiya
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights