MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams

  • 17 fights
  • 3575 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Nandor
Last Name: Guelmino
Nickname: The Hun
Date of Birth: December 20, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 231 lbs (105 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Vienna, Austria
Hometown: Vienna Austria
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo 2nd Dan Black Belt
Affiliations: Team Stockmann, IFG
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights