MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #GGG #Nate Diaz #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 19 fights
  • 3167 views

13 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Myung
Last Name: Ho Bae
Nickname: Wolverine
Date of Birth: January 11, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Busan, Yeongnam South Korea
Hometown: Busan, Yeongnam, South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Busan Team M.A.D, CMA Korea
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights