MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva #Fight Night Rotterdam #Dominick Cruz

  • 26 fights
  • 6313 views

16 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Myles
Last Name: Jury
Nickname: Fury
Date of Birth: October 31, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.5 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: San Diego, California
Hometown: Hazel Park, Michigan
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Alliance MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
UFC 219 - TBA Dec 30, 2017
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights