MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Nate Diaz #Ben Askren #Duane Ludwig #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Lee #Shinya Aoki #Cat Zingano

  • 16 fights
  • 584 views

Motohiro Tachihara
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Motohiro
Last Name: Tachihara
Nickname: Seiken
Date of Birth: December 03, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Yozakuragumi
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights