MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Bellator 183 #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 30 fights
  • 3562 views

18 Wins - 8 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Mizuto
Last Name: Hirota
Nickname: Pugnus
Date of Birth: April 05, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Isahaya, Japan
Hometown: Isahaya, Nagasaki Japan
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Judo
Affiliations: Gutsman Shooto Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights