MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 29 fights
  • 3379 views

20 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Mitsuhiro
Last Name: Ishida
Nickname: Endless Fighter
Date of Birth: December 29, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tsukuba, Ibaraki Japan
Hometown: Tsukuba, Ibaraki, Japan
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: T-Blood
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights