MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Jon Jones #Dynasty of Heroes #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp

  • 7 fights
  • 455 views

Misaki Ozawa
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Misaki
Last Name: Ozawa
Nickname: Patora
Date of Birth: January 10, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 106 lbs (48.1 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Zendokai Matsumoto
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights