MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 14 fights
  • 792 views

Misael da Silva
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Misael
Last Name: da Silva
Nickname: Missa
Date of Birth: April 09, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bauru, Sao Paulo Brazil
Hometown: Bauru, Sao Paulo Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ricardo Pereira Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights