MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Mariusz Pudzianowski #TKO #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Fight One #Volkan Oezdemir #Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2

  • 2 fights
  • 833 views

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Miran
Last Name: Fabjan
Nickname: Boss
Date of Birth: April 12, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Branik Slovenia
Hometown: Branik, Slovenia
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Yaksha Combat Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights